Календарь ММА 2018




13.01.2018 ACB 78: Young Eagles 24 Грозный (Россия)
14.01.2018 UFC Fight Night 124: Stephens vs. Choi Сент-Луис (США)
14.01.2018 Invicta FC 27 — Kianzad vs. Kaufman Канзас-Сити (США)
20.01.2018 ONE Championship: Kings of Courage Джакарта (Индонезия)
20.01.2018 UFC 220: Miocic vs. N’Gannou Бостон (США)
20.01.2018 Bellator 192: Lima vs. MacDonald Инглвуд (США)
26.01.2018 ONE Championship: Global Superheroes Манила (Филиппины)
26.01.2018 Bellator 193: Larkin vs. Gonzalez Темекула (США)
27.01.2018 ACB 79: Alfaya vs. Agujev Грозный (Россия)
27.01.2018 UFC on FOX 27: Jacare vs. Brunson 2 Шарлотт (США)
03.02.2018 UFC Fight Night 125 — Machida vs. Anders  Белен (Бразилия)
09.02.2018 M-1 Challenge 87 — Silander vs. Ashimov Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
10.02.2018 UFC 221 — Romero vs. Rockhold Перт (Австралия)
16.02.2018 ACB 80: Burrell vs. Tumenov Краснодар (Россия)
16.02.2018 Bellator 194 Nelson vs. Mitrione Анкасвилл (США)
18.02.2018 UFC Fight Night 126 — Cerrone vs. Medeiros Остин (США)
22.02.2018 Fight Nights Global 83 Москва (Россия)
22.02.2018 M-1 Challenge 88 — Ismagulov vs. Tutarauli Москва (Россия)
23.02.2018 ACB 81: Carneiro vs Saidov Дубай (ОАЭ)
23.02.2018 ONE Championship: Quest for Gold Янгон (Мьянма)
24.02.2018 UFC on Fox 28 — Emmett vs. Stephens Орландо (США)
02.03.2018 Fight Nights Global 84 Братислава (Словакия)
02.03.2018 Bellator 195 Darrion Caldwell vs. Leandro Higo Такервилл (США)
03.03.2018 KSW 42: Khalidov vs. Narkun Лодзь (Польша)
03.03.2018 UFC 222 — Cyborg vs. Kunitskaya Лас Вегас (США)
09.03.2018 ONE Championship: Visions of Victory Куала-Лумпур (Малайзия)
09.03.2018 ACB 82: Silva vs. Kolobegov Сан-Паулу (Бразилия)
10.03.2018 M-1 Challenge 89 — Buchinger vs. Krasnikov Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
17.03.2018 UFC Fight Night 127 — Werdum vs. Volkov Лондон (Англия)
24.03.2018 ONE Championship: Iron Will Бангкок (Таиланд)
24.03.2018 ACB 83: Borisov vs Kerimov Баку (Азербайджан)
24.03.2018 WWFC 10: Spivak vs. Cuk Киев (Украина)
25.03.2018 Invicta FC 28 — Mizuki vs. Jandiroba Солт-Лейк-Сити (США)
30.03.2018 Fight Nights Global 85 Москва (Россия)
30.03.2018 M-1 Challenge 90: Kunchenko vs Butenko Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
01.04.2018 Fight Nights Global 86 Алма-Ата (Казахстан)
06.04.2018 Bellator 196: Henderson vs. Huerta Будапешт (Венгрия)
07.04.2018 ACB 84: Burrell vs Agujev Братислава (Словакия)
07.04.2018 UFC 223 — Nurmagomedov vs. Iaquinta Бруклин (США)
13.04.2018 Bellator 197: Chandler vs. Girtz Сент-Чарльз (США)
14.04.2018  KSW 43: Soldic vs. du Plessis Вроцлав (Польша)
14.04.2018  UFC on Fox 29 — Poirier vs. Gaethje Глендейл (США)
20.04.2018  ONE Championship: Heroes of Honor Манила (Филиппины)
21.04.2018 ACB 85: Leone vs Ginazov Римини (Италия)
21.04.2018 UFC Fight Night 128 — Barboza vs. Lee Атлантик-Сити (США)
28.04.2018 Bellator 198: Chicago Fedor vs. Mir Роузмонт (США)
05.05.2018 Invicta FC 29 — Kaufman vs. Lehner Канзас-Сити (США)
05.05.2018 ACB 86: Raisov vs Balaev Москва (Россия)
05.05.2018 RCC 2: Emelianenko vs. Gonzaga Екатеринбург (Россия)
12.05.2018 ONE Championship: Grit and Glory Джакарта (Индонезия)
12.05.2018 M-1 Challenge 91 — Zayats vs. Magalhaes Шэньчжэнь (Китай)
12.05.2018 UFC 224: Nunes vs. Pennington Рио-де-Жанейро (Бразилия)
12.05.2018 Bellator 199: Bader vs. King Mo Сан Хосе (США)
18.05.2018 ONE Championship: Unstoppable Dreams Сингапур (Сингапур)
19.05.2018 Fight Nights Global 87 Ростов-на-Дону (Россия)
19.05.2018 ACB 87: Mousah vs Whiteford Ноттингем (Англия)
19.05.2018 UFC Fight Night 129 – Maia vs Usman Сантьяго (Чили)
24.05.2018 M-1 Challenge 92: Kharitonov vs. Vyazigin Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
25.05.2018 Bellator 200 Лондон (Англия)
27.05.2018 UFC Fight Night 130: Thompson vs. Till Ливерпуль (Англия)
01.06.2018 M-1 Challenge 93: Shlemenko vs Silva Челябинск (Россия)
01.06.2018 UFC Fight Night 131 — Rivera vs. Moraes Ютика (США)
08.06.2018 PFL 1: Harrison vs. Tuerxun Нью-Йорк (США)
09.06.2018 KSW 44: Bedorf vs. Pudzianowski Гданьск (Польша)
09.06.2018 UFC 225: Whittaker vs. Romero 2 Чикаго (США)
15.06.2018 M-1 Challenge 94: Ismagulov vs Damkovsky Оренбург (Россия)
16.06.2018 ACB 88: Barnatt vs. Celinski Брисбен (Австралия)
16.06.2018 WWFC 11: Gotsyk vs Sormova Киев (Украина)
22.06.2018 PFL 2: Firmino vs. Brooks Чикаго (США)
23.06.2018 ONE Championship: Pinnacle of Power Макао (Китай)
23.06.2018 UFC Fight Night 132 — Cowboy vs. Edwards Сингапур (Сингапур)
29.06.2018 ONE Championship: Spirit of Warrior Янгон (Мьянма)
29.06.2018 Bellator 201: MacFarlane vs. Lara Темекула (США)
30.06.2018 Fight Nights Global Summer Cup Бочжоу (Китай)
06.07.2018 PFL 3: Shields vs Cooper 3 Вашингтон (США)
06.07.2018 UFC — The Ultimate Fighter 27 Finale Лас-Вегас (США)
07.07.2018 ONE Championship: Battle for the Heavens Шанхай (Китай)
07.07.2018 UFC 226: Miocic vs. Cormier Лас Вегас (США)
09.07.2018 RCC 3: Emelianenko vs Pesta Екатеринбург (Россия)
13.07.2018 ONE Championship: Pursuit of Power Куала-Лумпур (Малайзия)
13.07.2018 Bellator 202: Budd vs. Nogueira Такервилл (США)
14.07.2018 WFCA 49: Shervaniev vs. Ubaidulaev Грозный (Россия)
14.07.2018 UFC Fight Night 133 — Dos Santos vs. Ivanov Бойсе (США)
14.07.2018 Bellator 203: Pitbull vs. Weichel 2 Рим (Италия)
20.07.2018 PFL 4: Palmer vs. Tuerxun Юниондейл (США)
21.07.2018 M-1 Challenge 95: Battle in the Mountains 7 Назрань (Россия)
22.07.2018  UFC Fight Night 134 — Shogun vs. Smith Гамбург (Германия)
22.07.2018 Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs. Grusander Канзас-Сити (США)
27.07.2018  ONE Championship: Reign of Kings Манила (Филиппины)
28.07.2018  UFC on FOX 30: Alvarez vs. Poirier 2 Калгари (Канада)
03.08.2018 PFL 5: High vs. Schulte Юниондейл (США)
04.08.2018  UFC 227 — Dillashaw vs. Garbrandt Лос-Анджелес (США)
17.08.2018 PFL 6: Cooper vs. Kusch Атлантик-Сити (США)
17.08.2018 Bellator 204: Caldwell vs. Lahat Су-Фолс (США)
18.08.2018 WFCA 50: Emelianenko vs. Johnson Москва (Россия)
23.08.2018 WFCA 51: Nobre vs. Zeinulabidov Ульяновск (Россия)
25.08.2018 M-1 Challenge 96: Mikutsa vs. Ibragimov Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
25.08.2018 UFC Fight Night 135: Gaethje vs. Vick  Линкольн (США)
31.08.2018 PFL 7: Rama vs. Abdallah Атлантик-Сити (США)
31.08.2018 Fight Nights Global 88: Battle on Esil Астана (Казахстан)
01.09.2018 Invicta FC 31: Jandiroba vs. Morandin Канзас-Сити (США)
08.09.2018 ONE Championship: Beyond the Horizon Шанхай (Китай)
08.09.2018 Fight Nights Global 89 Боджоу (Китай)
08.09.2018 ACB 89: Abdul-Aziz vs. Bagov Краснодар (Россия)
08.09.2018 UFC 228: Woodley vs. Till Даллас (США)
15.09.2018 UFC Fight Night 136: Hunt vs. Oleinik  Москва (Россия)
21.09.2018 Bellator 205: McKee vs. Macapa Бойсе (США)
22.09.2018 ONE Championship: Conquest of Heroes  Джакарта (Индонезия)
22.09.2018 WFCA 52: Osmaev vs. Ismailov  Знаменское (Россия)
23.09.2018 UFC Fight Night 137: Santos vs. Anders Сан-Паулу (Бразилия)
28.09.2018 M-1 Challenge 97: Tatfight 7 Казань (Россия)
30.09.2018 Bellator 206: Mousasi vs. MacDonald Сан-Хосе (США)
04.10.2018 WFCA 53: Vagaev vs. Abdulaev Грозный (Россия)
06.10.2018 PFL 8 Новый Орлеан (США)
06.10.2018 ONE Championship: Kingdom of Heroes Бангкок (Таиланд)
06.10.2018 KSW 45: The Return to Wembley Лондон (Англия)
06.10.2018 UFC 229: Khabib vs. McGregor Лас-Вегас (США)
12.10.2018 Bellator 207: Mitrione vs. Bader Анкасвилл (США)
13.10.2018 Bellator 208: Fedor vs. Sonnen Юниондейл (США)
14.10.2018 PFL 9 Лонг-Бич (США)
19.10.2018 Fight Nights Global 90: Ismailov vs Mineev Москва (Россия)
21.10.2018 PFL 10 Вашингтон (США)
26.10.2018 ONE Championship: Pursuit of Greatness Янгон (Мьянма)
27.10.2018 RCC 4: Shtyrkov vs. Maldonado Екатеринбург (Россия)
27.10.2018 UFC Fight Night 138: Volkan vs. Smith Монктон (Канада)
02.11.2018 M-1 Challenge 98: Frolov vs Silva Челябинск (Россия)
03.11.2018 UFC 230: Cormier vs. Lewis Нью-Йорк (США)
09.11.2018 ONE Championship: Heart of the Lion Сингапур (Сингапур)
10.11.2018 ACB 90: Moscow  Москва (Россия)
10.11.2018 UFC Fight Night 139: Korean Zombie vs. Rodriguez Денвер (США)
15.11.2018 Bellator 209: Pitbull vs. Sanchez Тель-Авив (Израиль)
16.11.2018 WFCA 54 — Brave CF 18 Манама (Бахрейн)
17.11.2018 Invicta FC 32: Sorenson vs. Spencer Шони (США)
17.11.2018 ONE Championship: Warrior’s Dream  Джакарта (Индонезия)
17.11.2018 M-1 Challenge 99: Battle of Narts Назрань (Россия)
17.11.2018 UFC Fight Night 140: Magny vs. Ponzinibbio Буэнос-Айрес (Аргентина)
23.11.2018  ONE Championship: Conquest of Champions  Манила (Филиппины)
24.11.2018 UFC Fight Night 141: Blaydes vs. Ngannou 2 Пекин (Китай)
30.11.2018 UFC: The Ultimate Fighter 28 Finale  Лас-Вегас (США)
30.11.2018 Bellator 210: Njokuani vs. Salter Такервилл (США)
01.12.2018 UFC Fight Night 142: Dos Santos vs. Tuivasa  Аделаида (Австралия)
01.12.2018 Bellator 211: Sakara vs. Kauppinen  Генуя (Италия)
07.12.2018 ONE Championship: Destiny of Champions  Куала-Лумпур (Малайзия)
08.12.2018 UFC 231: Holloway vs. Ortega Торонто (Канада)
15.12.2018 M-1 Challenge 100 Атырау (Казахстан)
15.12.2018 Invicta FC 33 Канзас-Сити (США)
15.12.2018 Bellator Hawaii: MacFarlane vs. Letourneau Гонолулу (США)
15.12.2018 ONE Championship: Realm of Champions  Шанхай (Китай)
15.12.2018 UFC Fight Night: Milwaukee  Милуоки (США)
29.12.2018 UFC 232 Лас-Вегас (США)
31.12.2018 PFL 11 Нью-Йорк (США)

 

Рекомендуем также: